Fortius ranglijst M35 buiten

M35

Bijgewerkt tot 10-10-2022

 

      60 meter    
1   Gerrit de Man 7.62 06-09-95 Dordrecht
           
      100 meter    
1   Gerrit de Man 11.0   23-05-97 Ti;burg
2   Ko Florusse 11.1 04-06-88 Dordrecht
3   Aad Bode 11.5   30-06-79 Dordrecht
4   Henk Barends 11.9   04-09-76 Dordrecht
5   Robert Florusse 12.14 30-06-14 Etten-Leur
6   Peter van der Vliet 12.22 25-04-10 Dordrecht
7   Ricardo Hill 12.1   21-06-92 Terneuzen
8   Joop van den Brink 12.3   29-09-68 Dordrecht
9   Leo Poirot 12.4   24-09-78 Dordrecht
10   Eddy Weemhoff 12.64 12-09-10 Rotterdam
           
      150 meter    
1   Robert Florusse 18.78 20-06-13 Drunen
           
      200 meter    
1   Gerrit de Man 22.6   07-06-97 Zierikzee
2   Ko Florusse 23.4 10-06-88 Utrecht
3   Aad Bode 24.5   16-04-80 Dordrecht
4   Robert Florusse 25.18 09-06-14 Tilburg
5   Peter van der Vliet 25.60 26-06-11 Steenbergen
6   Leo Poirot 25.7   12-09-78 Dordrecht
7   Jonathan Abrahamse 26.07 01-05-22 Spijkeniss
8   Eddy Weemhoff 26.58 27-04-08 Oosterhout
9   Arjen van Gink 26.70 20-05-12 Zevenbergen
10   Piet Barends 26.6   14-05-79 Dordrecht
           
      400 meter    
1   Gerrit de Man 50.14 21-05-98 Gouda
2   Peter van der Vliet 57.19 20-06-10 Dongen
3   Leo Poirot 57.1   26-08-78 Dordrecht
4   Gerrit Bakker 57.3   18-08-51 Dordrecht
5   Wim de Rover 57.7   10-09-77 Dordrecht
6   Wim Hol 58.3   17-09-78 Dordrecht
7   Gerard Blom 58.3   17-09-78 Dordrecht
8   Arjen van Gink 59.07 14-09-09 Vught
9   Herman van de Munnik 59.2   30-09-56 Dordrecht
10   Mathieu Scheffers 59.62 07-04-19 Zevenbergen
           
      800 meter    
1   Wim Hol 2.04.2   10-07-80 Roosendaal
2   Folkert van de Krol 2.08.51 29-06-08 Steenbergen
3   Gerard Blom 2.10.2   20-05-78 Dordrecht
4   Herman van de Munnik 2.12.4   22-06-58 Dordrecht
5   Wim de Rover 2.14.1   16-04-78 Dordrecht
6   Piet van de Merwe 2.16.2   21-09-78 Dordrecht
7   Joop van den Brink 2.19.0   25-04-71 Dordrecht
8   Aad Bode 2.19.2   04-05-80 Dordrecht
9   Marcel Bezemer 2.19.53 21-05-06 Dordrecht
10   Piet Bijl 2.25.5   04-05-80 Dordrecht
           
      1000 meter    
1   Henrik Barendregt 3.02.65 13-06-13 Barendrecht
           
      1500 meter    
1   Wim Hol 4.02.5   17-08-78 Den Haag
2   Jan Faes 4.15.4   08-05-91 Rotterdam
3   Gerard Blom 4.24.7   11-06-78 Vught
4   Marty de Leij 4.27.7   24-05-11 Dordrecht
5   Jaap Tuk 4.29.4   01-07-84 Dordrecht
6   Wim de Rover 4.29.9   15-05-77 Valkenswaard
7   Herman van de Munnik 4.34.2   03-06-56 Dordrecht
8   Peter Galanis 4.37.7   17-06-14 Dordrecht
9   Piet van de Merwe 4.38.0   11-06-78 Vught
10   Henrik Barendregt 4.38.92 08-09-13 Utrecht
           
      1 mijl    
1   Wim Hol 4.25.7   12-08-78 Alphen a/d Rijn
2   Henrik Barendregt 5.11.46 05-07-13 Utrecht
3   Paul Hitzerd 5.44.3   20-05-08 Dordrecht
4   Dennis van der Linden 5.48.3   20-05-08 Dordrecht
5   Arthur Gootjes 6.02.1   20-05-08 Dordrecht
           
      3000 meter    
1   Wim Hol 8.34.8   15-08-79 Den Haag
2   Ruben Scheurwater 8.40.25 14-06-18 Dordrecht
3   Jan Faes 9.01.3   13-06-90 Den Haag
4   Paul Blokland 9.15.8   02-07-13 Dordrecht
5   Marty de Ley 9.30.08 03-06-11 Nieuwegein
6   Cor Melger 9.32.8   03-06-73 Dordrecht
7   Jaap Tuk 9.37.9   29-08-84 Dordrecht
8   Marcel Bezemer 9.46.2   27-09-05 Dordrecht
9   Bas Nagtegaal 10.05.0 08-09-89 Dordrecht
10   Bas de Pee 10.10.2   01-06-58 Dordrecht
           
      2 mijl    
1   Jaap Tuk 10.25.7   25-05-84 Dordrecht
           
      3 mijl    
1   Wim Hol 14.26.0   12-07-78 Roosendaal*
2   Cor Melger 16.06.2   14-06-72 Dordrecht
* = tussentijd op 50000 meter      
           
      5000 meter    
1   Wim Hol 14.48.0   20-06-79 Haarlem
2   Jan Faes 15.14.0   16-06-91 Vlissingen
3   Ruben Scheurwater 15.18.64 19-04-15 Zevenbergen
4   Roy Werner 15.29.93 03-07-22 Zevenbergen
5   Paul Blokland 16.08.31 08-09-13 Utrecht
6   Jaap Tuk 16.11.9   27-05-84 Dordrecht
7   Gerard Blom 16.13.6   02-05-76 Steenbergen
8   Marcel Bezemer 16.58.48 02-10-05 Dordrecht
9   Carel van Putten 16.59.9   26-06-81 Dordrecht
10   Michael Raaijmakers 17.05.45 15-05-11 Terneuzen
           
      10000 meter    
1   Ruben Scheurwater 30.15.42 11-06-16 Leiden
2   Wim Hol 31.25.3   12-06-79 Roosendaal
3   Jan Faes 32.53.7   26-06-90 Zierikzee
4   Cor Melger 34.16.0   02-08-72 Dordrecht
5   Roy Werner 34.21.0 31-05-19 Klaaswaal
6   Jaap Tuk 34.41.2   22-08-84 Dordrecht
7   Gerard Blom 35.06.0   04-08-76 Dordrecht
8   Bas de Pee 36.01.2   13-06-59 Dordrecht
9   Bas Nagtegaal 37.00.0 22-09-89 Barendrecht
10   Thijs Redelijkheid 38.08.0   04-08-76 Dordrecht
           
      15.000 meter    
1   Ruben Scheurwater 47.32 02-10-16 Breda
2   Roy Werner 48.49 25-09-22 Den Haag**
3   Paul Blokland 50.36 17-11-13 Nijmegen
4   Wim Hol 50.46 27-08-77 Enschede*
5   Jaap Tuk 52.18 05-05-84 Zwijndrecht
6   Gerard Blom 52.29 12-11-78 Zoetermeer
7   Marty de Leij 52.34 18-04-10 Bergen op Zoom
8   Cor Melger 52.37 15-12-73 Rotterdam
9   Michael Raaijmakers 53.40 20-11-11 Nijmegen
10   Bas de Pee 53.49 10-04-60 Den Haag
* = tussentijd op marathon      
** = tussentijd op halve marathon      
           
      10 mijl    
1   Wim Hol 51.15 28-10-78 Alblasserdam
2   Ruben Scheurwater 51.35 06-09-15 Tilburg
3   Jan Faes 52.48 20-04-91 Dorst
4   Jaap Tuk 54.31 08-09-84 Dordrecht
5   Paul Blokland 57.03 13-10-12 Papendrecht
6   Cor Melger 57.30 10-06-72 Zundert
7   Gerard Blom 57.38 11-09-76 Dordrecht
8   Michael Raaijmakers 58.01 08-10-11 Papendrecht
9   Carel van Putten 58.48 06-07-85 Gorinchem
10   Thijs Redelijkheid 59.31 24-04-76 Utrecht
           
      20000 meter    
1   Ruben Scheurwater 1.03.21 06-03-16 Alphen a/d Rijn
2   Wim Hol 1.04.24 21-10-78 Leusden
3   Roy Werner 1.05.24 25-09-22 Den Haag**
4   Paul Blokland 1.08.21 03-03-13 Alphen a/d Rijn
5   Jan Faes 1.08.34 23-03-31 Dordrecht
6   Cor Melger 1.10.40 22-04-73 Roosendaal
7   Cor Weeda 1.12.27 21-04-74 Hilversum
8   Carel van Outten 1.12.33 08-06-85 Rotterdam
9   Bas de Pee 1.13.57 22-09-57 Dordrecht
10   Koos Blom 1.16.51 05-04-75 Leiden
     ** = tussentijd op halve marathon      
      halve marathion    
1   Ruben Scheurwater 1.05.43 20-03-16 Venlo
2   Roy Werner 1.08.57 25-09-22 Den Haag
3   Jan Faes 1.11.50 02-03-91 Dordrecht
4   Wim Hol 1.12.00 27-08-77 Enschede*
5   Kees Cleton 1.13.12 27-03-82 Den Haag
6   Paul Blokland 1.13.33 09-03-14 Den Haag
7   Roy Werner 1.14.16 08-09-19 Pijnacker
8   Tom Wortel 1.15.56 03-11-19 Dordrecht
9   Carel van Putten 1.20.46 29-09-85 Dordrecht
10   Bas Nagtegaal 1.21.40 28-10-89 Etten-Leur
* = tussentijd op marathon      
           
      25000 meter    
1   Wim Hol 1.23.00 21-08-77 Lisse
2   Roy Werner 1.23.01 09-10-22 Eindhoven*
3   Paul Blokland 1.31.13 13-04-14 Rotterdam*
4   Cor Melger 1.34.25 13-03-71 Tilburg
5   Bas de Pee 1.35.39 24-04-60 Krommenie
6   Koos Blom 1.42.57 11-06-73 Eersel
7   Jeffry de Ridder 1.45.36 12-04-15 Rotterdam*
8   Henrik Barendregt 1.45.57 12-04-15 Rotterdam*
9   Loek Groot 1.46.41 20-05-90 Den Briel
10   Cor Hamels 1.49.47 12-04-15 Rotterdam*
* = tussentijd op marathon      
           
      30000 meter    
1   Roy Werner 1.41.52 09-10-22 Eindhoven*
2   Paul Blokland 1.49.36 13-04-14 Rotterdam*
3   Wim Hol 1.59.35 27-08-77 Enschede*
4   Carel van Putten 2.01.31 15-06-85 Oud-Beijerland
5   Bas de Pee 2.04.37 28-09-57 Zaandam*
6   Jeffry de Ridder 2.06.44 12-04-15 Rotterdam*
7   Henrik Barendregt 2.07.32 12-04-15 Rotterdam*
8   Paul Seton 2.07.39 31-10-82 Dordrecht
9   Hans Laats 2.10.56 08-10-89 Dordrecht
10   Cor Hamels 2.12.10 10-04-05 Rotterdam*
* = tussentijd op marathon      
           
      35000 meter    
1   Roy Werner 1:59.23 09-10-22 Eindhoven*
2   Bas de Pee 2.23.59 26-05-58 Halsteren
     *=tussentijd op marathon      
      marathon    
1   Roy Werner 2.24.40 09-10-22 Eindhoven
2   Wim Hol 2.33.17 11-04-81 Maassluis
3   Paul Blokland 2.35.04 13-04-14 Rotterdam
4   Folkert van de Krol 2.46.42 27-05-72 Maassluis
5   Cor Melger 2.52.59 27-05-72 Maassluis
6   Jeffry de Ridder 2.57.55 12-04-15 Rotterdam
7   Henrik Barendregt 3.05.24 12-04-15 Rotterdam
8   Eric Kandel 3.06.32 16-04-00 Rotterdam
9   Cor Hamels 3.06.59 10-04-05 Rotterdam
10   Bas de Pee 3.07.22 05-07-58 Zaandam
           
      uurloop    
1   Wim Hol 18.135 27-09-79 Roosendaal
2   Cor Melger 16.735 15-10-72 Rotterdam
3   Gerard Blom 16.675 19-10-75 Rotterdam
4   Bas de Pee 16.047 04-10-59 Rotterdam
5   Bas Nagtegaal 15.401 18-06-87 Dordrecht
6   Loek Groot 15.140 04-06-90 Dordrecht
           
      110 meter horden (99,1 cm - 9.14 m)  
1   Rob Blom 21.61 09-09-07 Dordrecht
           
      110 meter horden (106.7 cm - 9.14 m)  
1   Aad Bode 16.8   17-05-81 Spijkenisse
2   Leo Poirot 17.1   17-09-78 Dordrecht
3   Eddy Weemhoff 19.11 21-05-06 Dordrecht
4   Hans Leenheer 20.31 16-06-02 Dordrecht
5   Leo Gillesse 21.0   21-05-83 Dordrecht
6   Tinus de Rover 22.5   24-05-80 Dordrecht
7   Piet Barends 22.5   10-07-83 Dordrecht
8   Arjen van Gink 24.66 03-10-10 Dordrecht
9   Gerrit de Man 25.86 01-10-95 Dordrecht
           
      3000 meter st.ch.    
1   Wim Hol 9.49.0   06-05-79 Den Haag
2   Gerard Blom 10.33.6   21-06-78 Roosendaal
3   Redmar Bultema 11.04.16 20-05-07 Helmond
4   Joop van den Brink 11.52.8   17-09-67 Den Haag
           
      hoogspringen    
1   Leo Poirot 2.03 09-09-79 Dordrecht
2   Aad Bode 1.70 04-05-80 Dordrecht
3   Peter van der Vliet 1.62 02-10-11 Dordrecht
4   Piet Barends 1.60 13-05-79 Dordrecht
5   Wim Heijligers sr. 1.55 28-09-47 Dordrecht
    Tinus de Rover 1.55 26-05-80 Dordrecht
    Ruben van Ameijden 1.55 06-10-18 Dordrecht
8   Joop v.d. Brink 1.50 29-08-71 Amsterdam
    Leo Gillesse 1.50 06-06-82 Dordrecht
    Rob Blom 1.50 08-09-07 Dordrecht
           
      polsstokhoogspringen    
1   Jurgen van Berkum 3.87 07-07-13 Best
2   Aad Bode 3.20 17-05-81 Spijkenisse
3   Rob Blom 3.00 09-09-07 Dordrecht
4   Leo Poirot 2.60 17-09-78 Dordrecht
5   Tinus de Rover 2.45 24-05-80 Dordrecht
6   Gerrit Bakker 2.40 19-08-51 Dordrecht
7   Joop van den Brink 2.25 06-10-68 Dordrecht
8   Arjen van Gink 2.20 03-10-10 Dordrecht
9   Jaap Breet 2.05 19-08-51 Dordrecht
10   Wim Heijligers sr. 2.00 19-10-47 Dordrecht
    Koos Groenendijk 2.00 19-09-48 Dordrecht
    Gerard Passchier 2.00 10-08-76 Dordrecht
    Piet Barends 2.00 19-08-79 Dordrecht
           
      verspringen    
1   Peter van der Vliet 6.09 08-05-11 Dongen
2   Aad Bode 5.95 30-05-81 Dongen
3   Hans Leenheer 5.74 16-06-02 Dongen
4   Eddy Weemhoff 5.71 25-06-06 Breda
5   Wim Heijligers sr. 5.58 23-05-48 Dongen
6   Leo Poirot 5.55 24-09-78 Dordrecht
7   Koos Groenedijk 5.40 28-09-47 Dordrecht
8   Tinus de Rover 5.32 11-05-80 Dordrecht
9   Ruben van Ameijden 5.28 01-10-16 Dordrecht
10   Gerrit Bakker 5.18 10-09-50 Dordrecht
           
      hinkstapspringen    
1   Peter van der Vlies 12.16 25-04-10 Dordrecht
2   Leo Poirot 11.96 10-09-81 Nijmegen
3   Hans Leenheer 11.07 15-06-03 Oud-Beijerland
4   Jaap Breet 11.00 19-09-48 Dordrecht
5   Piet Barends 10.97 14-05-79 Dordrecht
6   Joop van den Brink 10.79 06-10-68 Dordrecht
7   Koos Groenedijk 10.69 19-09-48 Dordrecht
8   Gerard Passchier 10.03 05-09-76 Dordrecht
9   Leo Gillesse 10.01 22-05-81 Dordrecht
10   Wim Buytenhek 10.00 01-08-71 Dordrecht
           
      kogelstoten (7.26 kg)    
1   Ruben van Ameijden 13.91 13-05-16 Etten-Leur
2   Hans Leenheer 12.72 23-05-04 Drunen
3   Robert Florusse 12.61 31-08-13 Papendrecht
4   Aad Bode 12.05 13-06-79 Oud-Beijerland
5   Rob Blom 11.98 15-06-07 Gorinchem
6   Piet Barends 10.95 16-09-79 Zeist
7   Arjen van Gink 10.38 06-06-10 Roosendaal
8   Leo Poirot 10.19 25-09-80 Leiden
9   Jaap Breet 9.85 18-08-51 Dordrecht
10   Koos Groenendijk 9.65 12-09-48 Dordrecht
           
      gewichtslingeren (15,88 kg)  
1   Ruben van Ameijden 12.04 07-05-19 Dordrecht
2   Hans Leenheer 10.17 02-10-05 Dordrecht
3   Rob Blom 10.13 07-10-07 Huizen
4   Arjen van Gink 7.72 06-09-09 Dordrecht
           
      discuswerpen (2 kg)    
1   Ruben van Ameijden 41.15 19-05-19 Gouda
2   Aad Bode 39.68 24-08-80 Zwolle
3   Hans Leenheer 38.82 21-08-04 Beveren(B)
4   Robert Florusse 36.77 27-06-17 Dordrecht
5   Arjen van Gink 33.60 21-06-09 Zevenbergen
6   Rob Blom 31.86 15-06-07 Gorinchem
7   Gerard Ooijen 30.90 22-05-60 Dordrecht
8   Piet Barends 29.94 29-05-82 Dordrecht
9   Jaap Breet 29.75 12-10-47 Dordrecht
10   Karel Melger 29.66 11-09-77 Dordrecht
           
      kogelslingeren (7.26 kg)  
1   Ruben van Ameijden 34.78 28-04-16 Dordrecht
2   Hans Leenheer 29.87 01-10-05 Dordrecht
3   Rob Blom 28.00 07-10-07 Huizen
4   Arjen van Gink 26.50 02-10-11 Dordrecht
5   Piet Barends 23.68 14-04-79 Steenbergen
6   Robert Florusse 16.66 02-07-13 Dordrecht
           
      speerwerpen (800 gr)    
1   Aad Bode 47.40 26-05-80 Dordrecht
2   Ruben van Ameijden 41.41 22-09-19 Dordrecht
3   Bob Hurkmans 41.07 04-09-18 Dordrecht
4   Peter van der Vliet 39.05 02-10-11 Dordrecht
5   Robert Florusse 38.92 04-10-15 Dordrecht
6   Arjen van Gink 38.03 14-09-09 Vught
7   Leo Poirot 37.64 19-09-78 Dordrecht
8   Hans Leenheer 36.59 18-05-03 Zierikzee
9   DaniĆ«l Hermus 35.89 11-06-19 Dordrecht
10   Wim Heijligers sr. 35.60 13-10-46 Dordrecht
           
      tienkamp    
1   Leo Poirot 5.063 28-08-80 Dordrecht
2   Rens Blom 3.818 09-09-07 Dordrecht
           
      werpvijfkamp    
1   Ruben van Ameijden 2.763 11-06-19 Dordrecht
2   Robert Florusse 1.967 02-07-13 Dordrecht