Fortius ranglijst V50 buiten

V50

Bijgewerkt t/m 25-10-2021

 

      100 meter    
1   Joke Torbijn 14.49 28-06-09 Oosterhout
2   Carine Banga 14.93 05-07-18 Rotterdam
3   Anja van Giels 16.03 15-05-15 Gouda
4   Ellen Zaal 17.00 02-10-21 Dordrecht
5   Mien Visser 22.3   16-04-78 Dordrecht
           
      200 meter    
1   Joke Torbijn 30.13 06-06-10 Roosendaal
2   Carine Banga 30.83 12-08-18 Kapellen (BE)
           
      400 meter    
1   Carine Banga 1.11.33 02-06-18 Gouda
2   Ellen Zaal 1.15.59 20-09-20 Barendrecht
           
      800 meter    
1   Ellen Zaal 2.50.89 18-07-20 Utrecht
2   Carine Banga 2.57.33 12-05-19 Kerkrade
           
      1500 meter    
1   Ellen Zaal 5.56.49 05-09-20 Dordrecht
2   Gerda Huiskamp 6.03.95 22-09-19 Dordrecht
3   Irene Vink 6.06.3   02-06-15 Dordrecht
4   Petra de Wit 6.06.9   29-05-12 Dordrecht
5   Sylvia van Gemert 6.11.89 21-06-15 Oud-Beijerland
6   Jeannette Koene 6.23.03 07-04-19 Zevenbergen
7   Annemarie Malschaert 6.44.0   24-05-11 Dordrecht
8   Marie-Louise Ruben 7.05.5   02-06-15 Dordrecht
9   Brenda Andriese 7.20.04 07-04-19 Zevenbergen
           
      1 mijl    
1   Mieke van der Fluit 6.47.4   20-05-08 Dordrecht
           
      3000 meter    
1   Irene Vink 12.42.61 05-06-16 Zevenbergen
2   Gerda Huiskamp 12.45.40 13-06-19 Dordrecht
3   Ellen Zaal  12.46.59 05-09-21 Den Haag
4   Mieke van der Fluit 13.21.1   26-06-07 Dordrecht
    Petra de Wit 13.21.1   19-06-12 Dordrecht
6   Sylvia van Gemert 13.31.2   01-07-14 Dordrecht
7   Annemarie Malschaert 14.26.8   21-06-11 Dordrecht
8   Marie-Louise Ruben 14.53.3   23-06-14 Dordrecht
9   Brenda Andriese 14.54.05 12-05-19 Kerkrade
           
      5000 meter    
1   Irene Vink 22.22.1   12-05-15 Dordrecht
2   Sylvia van Gemert 22.33.9   20-05-14 Dordrecht
3   Petra de Wit 24.00.8   20-05-14 Dordrecht
4   Annemarie Malschaert 24.47.0   20-05-14 Dordrecht
           
      15000 meter    
1   Irene Vink 67.44 13-12-15 Rotterdam
2   Mieke van der Fluit 70.46 18-011-07 Nijmegen
3   Patricia Beyl 74.06 20-10-13 Amsterdam*
4   Sylvia van Gemert 75.37 16-11-14 Nijmegen
5   Esther Nolf 75.44 11-10-15 Dordrecht
6   Astrid Bodewes 76.34 19-11-06 Nijmegen
7   Petra de Wit 76.39 18-11-12 Nijmegen
8   Els Driessen 81.47 23-09-07 Amsterdam*
9   Evelien van der Waal 82.16 11-12-16 Rotterdam
10   Irene Kamp 82.30 20-11-11 Nijmegen
* = tussentijd op marathon      
           
      10 mijl    
1   Petra de Wit 77.44 12-10-13 Papendrecht
2   Mieke van der Fluit 82.45 28-10-06 Papendrecht
3   Astrid Bodewes 82.56 28-10-06 Papendrecht
4   Els Driessen 87.26 23-09-07 Zaandam
5   Irene Vink 87.33 30-04-12 Oud-Gastel
6   Marie-Louise Ruben 87.40 24-10-17 Barendrecht
7   Esther Nolf 89.43 17-09-17 Zaandam
8   Annemarie Malschaert 91.46 08-10-11 Papendrecht
9   Ellen Visser 92.18 07-10-17 Alblasserdam
10   Jolanda Maarseveen 94.17 03-09-17 Tilburg
           
      20000 meter    
1   Gerda Huiskamp ***1.37.11 04-11-18 Dordrecht
2   Irene Vink 1.40.34 10-04-16 Rotterdam*
3   Mieke van der Fluit 1.44.27 15-03-08 Den Haag**
4   Esther Nolf 1.45.50 0702016 Dordrecht
5   Petra de Wit 1.49.08 13-04-14 Rotterdam*
6   Annemarie Malschaert 1.50.25 13-04-14 Rotterdam*
7   Sylvia van Gemert 1.51.16 10-04-16 Rotterdam*
8   Els Driessen 1.54.17 17-03-07 Den Haag**
9   Toos Volmer 1.55.53 24-10-21 Rotterdam*
10   Marie-Lousie Ruben 1.57.12 05-03-17 Alphen a/d Rijn
*  =  tussentijd op marathon      
** = tussentijd op halve marathon      
           
      halve marathon    
1   Gerda Huiskamp 1.37.11 04-11-18 Dordrecht
2   Irene Vink 1.41.33 01-11-15 Dordrecht
3   Mieke van der Fluit 1.45.08 26-10-08 Etten-Leur
4   Patricia Beyl 1.45.31 20-10-13 Amsterdam
5   Petra de Wit 1.45.31 27-10-13 Dordrecht
6   Sylvia van Gemert 1.49.32 26-10-14 Dordrecht
7   Esther Nolf 1.49.00 12-03-16 Dordrecht
8   Loes de Pee 1.55.22 31-10-04 Etten-Leur
9   Astrid Bodewes 1.55.28 14-01-07 Egmond
10   Annemarie Malschaert 1.56.36 13-04-14 Rotterdam*
* =  tussentijd op marathon      
           
      25000 meter    
1   Irene Vink 2.05.55 10-04-16 Rotterdam*
2   Petra de Wit 2.17.09 13-04-14 Rotterdam*
3   Annemarie Malschaert 2.18.03 13-04-14 Rotterdam*
4   Sylvia van Gemert 2.18.36 07-02-16 Apeldoorn
5   Mieke van der Fluit 2.22.36 13-04-08 Rotterdam*
6   Toos Volmer 2.25.01 24-10-21 Rotterdam*
7   Marie-Louise Ruben 2.27.42 05-02-17 Apeldoorn
8   Corina de Bakker 2.31.16 11-04-10 Rotterdam*
9   Pauli Roedolph 2.31.17 11-04-10 Rotterdam*
10   Astrid van Tricht 2.34.21 10-04-16 Rotterdam*
* =  tussentijd op marathon      
           
      30000 meter    
1   Irene Vink 2.31.49 10-04-16 Rotterdam*
2   Petra de Wit 2.44.56 13-04-14 Rotterdam*
3   Annemarie Malschaert 2.45.53 13-04-14 Rotterdam*
4   Sylvia van Gemert 2.47.38 10-04-16 Rotterdam*
5   Mieke van der Fluit 2.53.12 13-04-08 Rotterdam*
6   Toos Volmer 2.54.53 24-10-21 Rotterdam*
7   Ans Degen 3.01.48 10-04-11 Rotterdam*
8   Pauli Roedolph 3.03.29 11-04-10 Rotterdam*
9   Corina de Bakker 3.05.31 11-04-10 Rotterdam*
10   Marie-Louise Ruben 3.09.01 12-04-15 Rotterdam*
* =  tussentijd op marathon      
           
      marathon    
1   Irene Vink 3.36.53 10-04-16 Rotterdam
2   Annemari Malschaert 3.52.44 13-04-14 Rotterdam
3   Petra de Wit 3.52.51 13-04-14 Rotterdam
4   Sylvia van Gemert 3.56.21 10-04-16 Rotterdam
5   Toos Volmer 4.12.15 24-10-21 Rotterdam
6   Mieke van der Fluit 4.15.56 13-04-08 Rotterdam
7   Ans Degen 4.21.34 10-04-11 Rotterdam
8   Marie-Lousie Ruben 4.23.47 12-04-15 Rotterdam
9   Astrid van Tricht 4.26.50 10-04-16 Rotterdam
10   Astrid Bodewes 4.29.19 05-04-09 Rotterdam
           
      hoogspringen    
1   Ellen Zaal  1.20 05-09-21 Den Haag
2   Joke Torbijn 1.15 16-09-12 Drachten
           
      verspringen    
1   Joke Torbijn 4.04 18-04-10 Leiden
2   Carine Banga 3.49 23-09-18 Breda
3   Lida van Zwoll 3.23 09-06-01 Dordrecht
4   Mien Visser 2.19 16-04-78 Dordrecht
           
      hinkstapsprong    
1   Carine Banga 9.07 01-06-18 Gouda
           
      kogelstoten (3 kg)    
1   Evelien van Zwanenburg 10.54 01-10-20 Dordrecht
2   Rina ten Braak 9.88 ??-??-01 ??
3   Jeanine Katsman 9.62 05-09-21 Den Haag
4   Janet van Heeringen 8.49 02-06-15 Dordrecht
5   Wil Florusse-v.d. Koogh 8.48 24-06-01 Nijmegen
6   Marjolein Keller 6.83 16-06-09 Dordrecht
           
      gewichtslingeren (7.26 kg)  
1   Jeanine Katsman 9.56 01-10-20 Dordrecht
2   Janet van Heeringen 7.01 02-06-15 Dordrecht
3   Rina ten Braak 6.47 26-05-01 Eindhoven
4   Evelien van Zwanenburg 6.34 01-10-20 Dordrecht
5   Marjolein Keller 5.62 06-09-09 Dordrecht
           
      discuswerpen (1 kg)    
1   Rina Ten Braak 28.02 ?? ??
2   Jeanine Katsman 27.73 05-09-20 Dordrecht
3   Wil Florusse-v.d. Koogh 26.08 30-06-02 Zoetermeer
4   Evelien van Zwanenburg 21.63 01-10-20 Dordrecht
5   Marjolein Keller 17.77 28-06-09 Steenbergen
6   Janet van Heeringen 15.70 08-09-15 Dordrecht
           
      kogelslingeren (3 kg)    
1   Jeanine Katsman 27.15 01-10-20 Dordrecht
2   Janet van Heeringen 16.22 08-09-15 Dordrecht
3   Marjolein Keller 14.87 06-09-09 Dordrecht
           
      speerwerpen (500 gr)    
1   Jeanine Katsman 21.82 11-07-21 Dordrecht
2   Janet van Heeringen 17.99 03-06-15 Dordrecht
3   Marjolein Keller 11.11 06-09-09 Dordrecht
           
      werpvijfkamp    
1   Jeanine Katsman 2.697 01-10-20 Dordrecht
2   Loes de Pee 1.827 04-10-09 Dordrecht